Kiváló eredmények
Nemzetközi versenyeken elért kiváló helyezések
Év | Dátum | Helyszín | Versenyző/csapat | Hajóosztály | Esemény | Helyezés | |
2021 | 07.23-08.08 | Tokio | Berecz Zsombor | Finn | Olimpia | 2. hely | |
2021 | 07.23-08.08 | Tokio | Érdi Mária | Laser R | Olimpia | 13. hely | |
2021 | 07.23-08.08 | Tokio | Vadnai Benjamin | Laser Standard | Olimpia | 18. hely | |
2021 | 10.02-09 | Várna | Vadnai Jonatán | Laser Standard | EB | 3. hely | |
2021 | 11.11-20 | Barcelona | Vadnai Jonatán | Laser Standard | VB | 11. hely | |
2021 | 03.05.-13. | Vilamura | Gyapjas Balázs, Gyapjas Zsombor | 470 | VB | 8. hely | |
2021 | 07.04.-10. | Arco | Ujhelyi Gáspár Miklós, Németh Botond, Szépfy Zsombor | 18 Skiff | EB | 2. hely | |
2021 | 09.30-10.03 | Mandelo del Lario | Wossala György, Vezér Károly, Wossala Kristóf | Soling | EB | 3. hely | |
2021 | 09.30-10.03 | Mandelo del Lario | Varjas Sándor, Kovácsi László, Meretei Gábor | Soling | EB | 2. hely | |
2021 | 06.11.-13. | Bol d'Or Mirabaud | RAFFICA - Király Zsolt, Sarina Róbert, Benedek Tamás, Mónus Gyula, Puskás Tamás, Demjén Olivér, Kurucz Róbert, Király Dávid, Vincze Gábor, Czégai Péter, Weidinger György, Török László, Borsos Miklós, Pesti Gábor, Cser László | Libera | Genf | egytestű 1. hely | |
2021 | 09.25-26 | Lindau | Király Zsolt, Benedek Tamás, Mónus Gyula, Puskás Levente Tamás, Kurucz Róbert, Király Dávid, Czégai Péter, Török László, Borsos Miklós, Pesti Gábor, Hoffmann József Henrik, Jelmer Veenstra, Nagy Gábor, Klebert János | Libera | Rund Um | egytestű 1. hely | |
2021 | 09.04-11 | Altea | Majthényi Szabolcs Domokos András | FD | VB | 1. hely | |
2021 | 08.03-07 | Lago di Bracciano | Sallai Gábor, Perjés Bálint László | 470 | VB Masers | 2. hely | |
2021 | 07.31-08.06 | Malcesine | Bányai Attila | RS Aero 5 | EB | 1. hely | |
2021 | 07.28-08.01 | Tihany | Gyapjas Balázs, Gyapjas Zsombor Zsolt, Erőss Loránd, Tenke Áron Zsolt, Molnár Dávid, Sárközy András | Asso99 | EK | 1. hely | |
2021 | 07.28-08.01 | Tihany | Kovács János Balázs, Mészáros Ákos, Faragó Gábor, Kónya Panka, Kónya Balázs, Zsombók Imre, Borsos Miklós | Asso99 | EK | 3. hely | |
2021 | 07.28-08.01 | Tihany | Nyári Zoltán Zsolt, Petrányi Zoltán, Gereben Mátyás, Szaplonczay Péter, Kaltenecker Károly, Farkas Bence | Asso99 | EK | 2. hely | |
2021 | 07.16-20 | Balatonföldvár | Bakonyi Attila, Rauschenberger Miklós, Pécsváradi Ákos, Nedbál Noel, Juhász György | L30 | EB | 1. hely | |
2021 | 07.16-20 | Balatonföldvár | Tenke Péter, Tenke Martin Péter, Goszleth Marcell, Takácsy Levente | L30 | EB | 2. hely | |
2021 | 07.11-15 | Tihany | Rácz Levente | Finn junior | VB | 3. hely | |
2021 | 07.11-15 | Tihany | Rácz Bence | Finn junior | VB | 2. hely | |
2021 | 07.11-15 | Tihany | Németh Domonkos | Finn junior | VB | 1. hely | |
2021 | 06.02-13 | Medemblik | Érdi Mária | Laser R | VK | 2. hely | |
2020 | 09.05-13 | Kiel | Érdi Mária | Laser R | Kieler Woche | 3. hely | |
2020 | 07.16-18 | Vadnai Jonatán | Laser Standard | Horv. Bajn. | 3. hely | ||
2020 | 07.09-12 | Tihany | Tósoky Zsófia Borbála Lukács Boglárka | RS Feva | EK | 2. hely | |
2020 | 07.09-12 | Tihany | Nagy Bendegúz Demjén Olivér | RS Feva | EK | 1. hely | |
2020 | 08.30-09.06 | Gdynia | Berecz Zsombor | Finn | Eb | 1. hely | o |
2019 | 05.10-18 | Athen | Berecz Zsombor | Finn | Eb | 2.hely | o |
2019 | 12.13-21 | Melbourne | Berecz Zsombor | Finn | vb | 3. hely | o |
2019 | 07.01-07 | Arco | Ujhelyi-Gáspár Miklós-Németh Botond-Szépfy Zsombor | 18ft Skiff | Eb | 1. hely | |
2019 | 01.13-21 | Nelson | Majthényi Szabolcs-Domokos András | Repülő Hollandi | vb | 1. hely | n |
2019 | 06.26-29 | Torbole | Varjas Sándor-Kovácsi László-Meretei Gábor | Soling | Eb | 2. hely | WS |
2019 | 08.19-23 | Malcesine | Bányai Attila | RS Aero 5 | Eb | 1. hely | WS |
2019 | 09.13-20 | Balatonföldvár | Majthényi Szabolcs-Domokos András | Repülő Hollandi | Eb | 1. hely | n |
2019 | 09.21-27 | La Baule-Escoublac | Litkey Farkas-Németh Péter-Joó Kristóf | Soling | vb | 1. hely | WS |
2018 | 07.03-11 | Sesimbre | Gyapjas Balázs-Gyapjas Zsombor | 470 | junior Eb | 2. hely | up |
2018 | 07.30-08.12 | Aarhus | Berecz Zsombor | Finn | vb | 1. hely | o |
2018 | 08.19-26 | Lake Bracciano | Gyapjas Balázs-Gyapjas Zsombor | 470 | junior vb | 3. hely | up |
2018 | 05.01-11 | Alsóörs | Varjas Sándor-Kovácsi László-Meretei Gábor | Soling | Eb | 1. hely | WS |
2018 | 05.01-11 | Alsóörs | Wossala György-Németh Péter-Wossala Kristóf | Soling | Eb | 2. hely | WS |
2018 | 05.01-11 | Alsóörs | Sabján Annamária-Majoross Bea-Bajusz András | Soling | Eb | 3. hely | WS |
2018 | 07.20-28 | Medemblik | Majthényi Szabolcs-Domokos András | Repülő Hollandi | vb | 2. hely | n |
2017 | 06.07-11 | Santander | Berecz Zsombor | Finn | világkupa döntő | 2. hely | o |
2017 | 07.17-24 | Douarnenez | Vadnai Jonatán | Laser Standard | Eb U21 | 2. hely | up |
2017 | 07.26-08.02 | Nieuwpoort | Vadnai Jonatán | Laser Standard | vb U21 | 2. hely | up |
2017 | 07.26-08.02 | Nieuwpoort | Érdi Mária | Laser Radial | vb U21 | 1. hely | up |
2017 | 09.23-30 | Balatonfüred | Bakóczy Róbert-Rozsnyay Domonkos-Takácsy Levente-Takácsy Kristóf-Szigeti Maxim | J24 | Eb | 1. hely | WS |
2017 | 09.23-30 | Balatonfüred | Litkey Farkas-Alberto Forti-Paolo Ceccamore- Frigyer Barbara-Szántó Mihály | J24 | Eb | 2. hely | WS |
2017 | 09.23-30 | Balatonfüred | Tomai Balázs-Tompa Tamás-Boros Balázs-Nagy Gábor | J24 | Eb | 3. hely | WS |
2017 | 07.13-16 | Riva del Garda | Litkey Farkas-Vezér Károly-Weinhardt Csaba | Soling | Eb | 1. hely | WS |
2017 | 09.16-22 | Muiden | Litkey Farkas-Vezér Károly-Oroszlán Gábor | Soling | vb | 1. hely | WS |
2017 | 09.22-30 | Scarlino | Majthényi Szabolcs-Domokos András | Repülő Hollandi | vb | 1. hely | WS |
2016 | 08.28-09.05 | Murcia | Vadnai Jonatán | Laser Standard | Eb U19 | 2.hely | up |
2016 | 05.02-05 | Traunsee | Litkey Farkas-Joó Kristóf-Oroszlán Gábor | Soling | Eb | 2. hely | n |
2016 | 05.02-05 | Traunsee | Varjas Sándor-Kovácsi László-Meretei Gábor | Soling | Eb | 3. hely | n |
2016 | 06.06-07 | Lipno | Tomai Balázs | D-One | Eb | 1. hely | n |
2016 | 06.06-07 | Lipno | Szamódy Tamás | D-One | Eb | 3. hely | n |
2016 | 06.09-14 | Torbole | Ujhelyi-Gáspár Miklós-Németh Botond-Szépfy Zsombor | 18ft Skiff | Eb | 1. hely | n |
2016 | 03.04-09 | Barcelona | Berecz Zsombor | Finn | Eb | 2. hely | o |
2016 | 08.09-16 | Kiel | Vadnai Jonatán | Laser Standard | vb U21 | 1. hely | up |
2016 | 08.20-27 | Split | Vadnai Jonatán | Laser Standard | Eb U21 | 2. hely | up |
2016 | 09.30-10.03 | Chiemsee | Majthényi Szabolcs-Horgos Tamás-Gyapjas Zsombor-Széll Péter-Pálffy András | Asso99 | Eb | 1. hely | n |
2015 | 01.03-08 | Sydney | Majthényi Szabolcs-Domokos András | Repülő Hollandi | vb | 1. hely | n |
2015 | 09.12-19 | Umag | Majthényi Szabolcs-Domokos András | Repülő Hollandi | Eb | 1. hely | n |
2015 | 05.25-29 | Castiglone | Litkey-Farkas Vezér Károly-Weinhardt Csaba | Soling | vb | 1. hely | n |
2015 | 07.11-15 | Rutland | Pegan Zoltán-Mircsev Éva | Kétszemélyes Access 303 | Eb | 1. hely | WS |
2015 | 07.11-15 | Rutland | Pegan Zoltán | Egyszemélyes Access 303 | Eb | 3. hely | WS |
2015 | 07.18-25 | Viana do Castelo | Érdi Mária | Laser Radial női | Eb U19 | 1. hely | up |
2015 | 08.15-20 | Kingston | Érdi Mária | Laser Radial női | vb U19 | 1. hely | up |
2015 | 08.17-22 | Medemblik | Vadnai Benjamin | Laser Standard | vb U21 | 3. hely | up |
2015 | 08.28-09.04 | Murcia | Vadnai Benjamin | Laser Standard | Eb U21 | 2. hely | up |
2015 | 08.28-09.04 | Murcia | Vadnai Jonatán | Laser Standard | Eb U21 | 3. hely | up |
2015 | 12.27-01.03 | Langkawi | Érdi Mária | Laser Radial | ISAF Youth vb | 1. hely | up |
2015 | 09.12-19 | Berlin | Litkey Farkas-Vezér Károly-Oroszlán Gábor | Soling | Eb | 2. hely | n |
2015 | 08.20-26 | Split | Vadnai Jonatán | Laser Standard | Eb U19 | 1. hely | up |
2014 | 04.22-27 | Riva del Garda | Érdi Mária | Byte CII lány | vb | 3. hely | up |
2014 | 04.22-27 | Riva del Garda | Vadnai Jonatán | Byte CII fiú | vb | 1. hely | up |
2014 | 05.09-14 | Balatonfüred | Strange Brew- Ian Ainslie-Weöres Botond-Paul Willcox-Adam Martin | Melges24 | Eb | 3. hely | WS |
2014 | 05.20-25 | Loano | Érdi Mária | Byte CII lány | Eb | 2. hely | up |
2014 | 06.06-11 | Balatonföldvár | Gereben Márton-Gereben Péter | Star | Eb | 3. hely | n |
2014 | 06.26-07.03 | Egaa | Érdi Mária | Laser Radial női | Eb U17 | 3. hely | up |
2014 | 07.07-14 | Split | Vadnai Jonatán | Laser Radial | Eb U21 | 3. hely | up |
2014 | 07.11-21 | Largs | Majthényi Szabolcs-Domokos András | Repülő Hollandi | vb | 1. hely | n |
2014 | 07.29-08.03 | Dziwnów | Érdi Mária | Laser R női | vb u17 | 1. hely | up |
2014 | 07.29-08.03 | Dziwnów | Érdi Mária | Laser R női | vb U19 | 2. hely | up |
2014 | 07.29-08.03 | Dziwnow | Vadnai Jonatán | Laser Radial | vb U17 | 1. hely | up |
2014 | 12.27-01.03 | Oman | Vadnai Jonatán | Laser Radial | vb U17 | 3. hely | up |
2014 | 12.27-01.03 | Oman | Vadnai Benjamin | Laser Radial | vb | 1. hely | up |
2014 | 08.16-28 | Nanjing | Vadnai Jonatán | Byte CII fiú | ifjúsági olimpia | 3. hely | up |
2013 | 05.07-12 | Arbon | Pegan Zoltán | Egyszemélyes Access 303 | Eb | 1. hely | WS |
2013 | 05.07-12 | Arbon | Pegan Zoltán-Mircsev Éva | Kétszemélyes Access 303 | Eb | 1. hely | WS |
2013 | 05.24-06.01 | Balatonföldvár | Majthényi Szabolcs-Domokos András | Repülő Hollandi | vb | 2. hely | n |
2013 | 07.06-13 | Balatonfüred | Vadnai Jonatán | Laser 4.7 U16 | vb | 1. hely | up |
2013 | 07.06-13 | Balatonfüred | Vadnai Jonatán | Laser 4.7 U16 | Eb | 1. hely | up |
2013 | 07.06-13 | Balatonfüred | Vadnai Jonatán | Laser 4.7 U18 | vb | 2. hely | up |
2013 | 07.06-13 | Balatonfüred | Vadnai Jonatán | Laser 4.7 U18 | Eb | 2. hely | up |
2013 | 08.24-28 | Newport | Vadnai Jonatán | Byte CII fiú | vb | 1. hely | up |
2013 | 08-24-28 | Newport | Érdi Mária | Byte CII lány | vb | 1. hely | up |
2013 | 12.04-08 | Imperia | Érdi Mária | Byte CII lány | Eb | 2. hely | up |
2013 | 09.18-25 | Balatonalmádi | Litkey Farkas-Vezér Károly-Weinhardt Csaba | Soling | vb | 1. hely | WS |
Csatolt fájlok
- Eredmények-2016.pdf (2020. március 4., szerda 13:11:36)
- Eredmények-2017.pdf (2020. március 4., szerda 13:11:37)
- Eredmények-2018.pdf (2020. március 4., szerda 13:11:36)
- Eredmények-2019.pdf (2020. március 4., szerda 13:11:36)
- Eredmények-2020.pdf (2021. november 13., szombat 12:24:30)
- Eredmények-2021.pdf (2021. november 13., szombat 12:24:44)
- Eredmények_2013.pdf (2020. március 4., szerda 12:01:56)
- Eredmények_2014.pdf (2020. március 4., szerda 12:02:04)
- Eredmények_2015.pdf (2020. március 4., szerda 13:11:38)